Canlı Sonuçlar - Dizi Haberleri: Arka Sokaklar, Çukur, Kuruluş Osman, Mucize Doktor, Hekimoğlu, MasterChef, Savaşcı, Arıza, Fragman,Dizi Haberleri: Arka Sokaklar, Çukur, Kuruluş Osman, Mucize Doktor, Hekimoğlu, MasterChef, Savaşcı, Arıza, Fragman,

24 Ekim 2020 - 23:17
SÜPER LİG
MS
Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
1 - 0
İttifak Holding Konyaspor İttifak Holding Konyaspor
MS
BŞB Erzurumspor BŞB Erzurumspor
1 - 2
Galatasaray Galatasaray
MS
Medipol Başakşehir Medipol Başakşehir
5 - 1
Fraport TAV Antalyaspor Fraport TAV Antalyaspor
TFF 1. LİG
MS
Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
1 - 1
Altınordu Altınordu
MS
Yılport Samsunspor Yılport Samsunspor
4 - 2
Ankara Keçiörengücü Ankara Keçiörengücü
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
MS
West Ham United West Ham United
1 - 1
Manchester City Manchester City
MS
Fulham Fulham
1 - 2
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
MS
Manchester United Manchester United
0 - 0
Chelsea Chelsea
45'
Liverpool Liverpool
0 - 0
Sheffield United Sheffield United
İNGİLTERE ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
MS
Watford Watford
1 - 1
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
MS
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
1 - 2
Preston North End Preston North End
MS
Norwich City Norwich City
2 - 1
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
MS
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers
0 - 0
Birmingham City Birmingham City
MS
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
0 - 1
Luton Town Luton Town
MS
Stoke City Stoke City
3 - 2
Brentford Brentford
MS
Bristol City Bristol City
1 - 1
Swansea City Swansea City
MS
Cardiff City Cardiff City
1 - 1
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
MS
Coventry City Coventry City
0 - 4
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
MS
Millwall Millwall
1 - 1
Barnsley Barnsley
MS
Reading Reading
3 - 0
Rotherham United Rotherham United
İNGİLTERE 1. LİGİ
MS
Gillingham Gillingham
0 - 2
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
MS
Hull City Hull City
1 - 2
Peterborough United Peterborough United
MS
Lincoln City Lincoln City
1 - 0
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
MS
Northampton Town Northampton Town
0 - 2
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
MS
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
1 - 2
Rochdale Rochdale
MS
Sunderland Sunderland
1 - 3
Portsmouth Portsmouth
MS
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
1 - 1
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
MS
Blackpool Blackpool
1 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
MS
Burton Albion Burton Albion
1 - 1
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
MS
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
1 - 2
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
ERT
Oxford United Oxford United
- : -
Swindon Town Swindon Town
ERT
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
- : -
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
MS
Bayern Münih Bayern Münih
5 - 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
MS
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
2 - 1
Hertha BSC Berlin Hertha BSC Berlin
MS
Union Berlin Union Berlin
1 - 1
Freiburg Freiburg
MS
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
2 - 3
M'gladbach M'gladbach
MS
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
3 - 0
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
MS
Atalanta Atalanta
1 - 3
Sampdoria Sampdoria
MS
Genoa Genoa
0 - 2
Inter Inter
45'
Lazio Lazio
0 - 0
Bologna Bologna
İSPANYA LA LİGA
MS
Barcelona Barcelona
1 - 3
Real Madrid Real Madrid
MS
Osasuna Osasuna
1 - 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
MS
Sevilla Sevilla
0 - 1
Eibar Eibar
45'
Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
0 - 0
Real Betis Real Betis
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
MS
Meppen Meppen
3 - 2
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
MS
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04
1 - 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
MS
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
5 - 1
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
MS
Lübeck Lübeck
2 - 3
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
MS
Magdeburg Magdeburg
1 - 2
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
MS
Duisburg Duisburg
0 - 2
Uerdingen Uerdingen
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
MS
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
3 - 1
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
MS
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
2 - 2
St Pauli St Pauli
MS
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
3 - 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
MS
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
1 - 3
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
MS
Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
1 - 2
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
MS
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
5 - 1
Bischofswerdaer Bischofswerdaer
MS
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
3 - 2
Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach
MS
Bonner SC Bonner SC
1 - 2
Preussen Münster Preussen Münster
MS
Rot-Weiss Ahlen Rot-Weiss Ahlen
1 - 1
Lippstadt Lippstadt
MS
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 0
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
MS
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2 - 2
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
MS
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
1 - 3
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
MS
FC Giessen FC Giessen
1 - 2
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
MS
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
2 - 1
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
MS
Ulm Ulm
3 - 0
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
MS
Heider SV Heider SV
2 - 0
Teutonia Ottensen Teutonia Ottensen
MS
Rain am Lech Rain am Lech
0 - 1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg
MS
SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth
2 - 0
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II
MS
SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten
5 - 2
Rosenheim Rosenheim
MS
VfB Eichstatt VfB Eichstatt
2 - 1
FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II
MS
FC Köln II FC Köln II
3 - 1
Rodinghausen Rodinghausen
ERT
FC Schweinfurt FC Schweinfurt
- : -
SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding-Heining
AMERİKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Orlando City B Orlando City B
1 - 4
Greenville Triumph Greenville Triumph
AMERİKA MAJOR LİGİ
MS
Nashville SC Nashville SC
1 - 1
New England Revolution New England Revolution
22:30
Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF
- : -
Orlando City FC Orlando City FC
23:00
Atlanta United FC Atlanta United FC
- : -
DC United DC United
AVUSTRALYA NPL GÜNEY
MS
Croydon Kings 	Croydon Kings
1 - 2
Campbelltown City Campbelltown City
MS
Cumberland United Cumberland United
0 - 4
Adelaide Comets Adelaide Comets
MS
Adelaide City Adelaide City
1 - 2
Metro Stars Metro Stars
MS
Modbury Jets Modbury Jets
0 - 2
Adelaide United II Adelaide United II
AVUSTRALYA NPL KUZEY
PS
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
7 - 6
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
AVUSTRALYA NPL QUEENSLAND
MS
Queensland Lions Queensland Lions
2 - 0
Brisbane City Brisbane City
ERT
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers
- : -
Redlands City Devils Redlands City Devils
ERT
Eastern Suburbs Eastern Suburbs
- : -
Gold Coast Knights Gold Coast Knights
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
MS
Stripfing Stripfing
2 - 0
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
MS
SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria
2 - 1
Drassburg  Drassburg 
AVUSTURYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
MS
Austria Wien Austria Wien
0 - 2
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
MS
Altach Altach
4 - 2
Admira WM Admira WM
MS
Ried Ried
0 - 2
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
AZERBAYCAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Kabala Kabala
1 - 1
Sebail Sebail
MS
Keşla Keşla
0 - 1
Neftçi Bakü Neftçi Bakü
BELARUS 1. LİGİ
MS
FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya
4 - 0
Smolevichy Smolevichy
MS
BATE BATE
3 - 1
FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk
MS
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
3 - 1
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
45'
Oud Heverlee Leuven Oud Heverlee Leuven
1 - 0
Club Brugge Club Brugge
ERT
Eupen Eupen
- : -
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
ERT
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
- : -
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron
BELÇİKA 2. LİGİ
ERT
RWD Molenbeek 47 RWD Molenbeek 47
- : -
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
BOSNA HERSEK 1. LİGİ
MS
Velez Velez
1 - 1
Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
BREZİLYA SERİE A
23:00
RB Bragantino RB Bragantino
- : -
Goias Goias
BREZİLYA SERİE B
MS
Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 1
CSA CSA
MS
Chapecoense Chapecoense
1 - 0
Operario PR Operario PR
45'
CRB CRB
0 - 0
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
BREZİLYA SÉRİE C
23:00
Treze Treze
- : -
Paysandu Paysandu
23:00
Manaus Manaus
- : -
EC Jacuipense EC Jacuipense
ÇİN SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F
2 - 1
Qingdao Huanghai Qingdao Huanghai
MS
Jiangsu Suning Jiangsu Suning
1 - 0
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
DANİMARKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Hobro Hobro
1 - 2
Esbjerg Esbjerg
MS
Fredericia Fredericia
2 - 1
Skive Skive
MS
Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
0 - 1
HB Koge HB Koge
MS
FC Helsingor FC Helsingor
0 - 0
Kolding IF Kolding IF
DANİMARKA 2. LİGİ
MS
FC Sydvest FC Sydvest
2 - 1
Brabrand Brabrand
MS
SfB-Oure SfB-Oure
0 - 2
Dalum Dalum
MS
Vanløse Vanløse
1 - 1
Nykobing FC Nykobing FC
MS
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
0 - 2
Hillerød Hillerød
MS
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
1 - 2
B 93 B 93
MS
Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
4 - 0
Holbæk Holbæk
MS
Middelfart Middelfart
2 - 1
Holstebro Holstebro
MS
Næsby Næsby
1 - 4
Frem Frem
MS
VSK Arhus VSK Arhus
2 - 2
Thisted Thisted
DANİMARKA SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Brondby Brondby
2 - 3
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
EKVADOR PRİMERA
23:30
Emelec Emelec
- : -
Deportivo Macara Deportivo Macara
ESTONYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
0 - 1
Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka
MS
TJK Legion TJK Legion
2 - 0
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
ESTONYA 2. LİGİ
MS
FC Nomme United FC Nomme United
3 - 4
Tallinna FC Flora U21 Tallinna FC Flora U21
FAROE ADALARI 1. LİGİ
MS
AB Argir AB Argir
2 - 3
HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
90'
NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
1 - 1
Vikingur Vikingur
FİNLANDİYA KAKKONEN LİGİ
MS
RoPS II RoPS II
4 - 1
JJK Jyvaskyla JJK Jyvaskyla
MS
Jippo Joensuu Jippo Joensuu
2 - 0
PS Kemi PS Kemi
MS
NJS NJS
2 - 2
JäPS JäPS
MS
Pepo Pepo
1 - 1
PK 35 PK 35
MS
Reipas Reipas
1 - 2
FC Kiffen FC Kiffen
MS
Tampereen Pallo-Veikot Tampereen Pallo-Veikot
3 - 3
Atlantis Atlantis
MS
KaaPo KaaPo
0 - 3
HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia
MS
Espoo Espoo
0 - 2
FC Jazz FC Jazz
MS
Ilves II Ilves II
2 - 0
PIF PIF
FİNLANDİYA YKKÖNEN LİGİ
MS
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
0 - 1
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
MS
Kokkolan Palloveikot Kokkolan Palloveikot
0 - 1
Musa Pori Musa Pori
MS
MyPa Myllykoski MyPa Myllykoski
1 - 3
Ekenas IF Ekenas IF
ERT
Jaro Jaro
- : -
KTP KTP
FRANSA LİGUE 1
MS
Lorient Lorient
0 - 1
Marsilya Marsilya
45'
Paris St Germain Paris St Germain
1 - 0
Dijon Dijon
FRANSA LİGUE 2
MS
Caen Caen
1 - 0
Guingamp Guingamp
MS
Chateauroux Chateauroux
1 - 2
Paris FC Paris FC
MS
Clermont Clermont
0 - 2
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
MS
USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
0 - 1
Havre AC Havre AC
MS
Pau FC Pau FC
4 - 1
Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais
MS
Toulouse Toulouse
3 - 0
Rodez AF Rodez AF
MS
Troyes Troyes
1 - 1
Valenciennes Valenciennes
MS
Auxerre Auxerre
4 - 0
Chambly Chambly
ERT
Grenoble Grenoble
- : -
Nancy Nancy
GALLER PREMİER LİGİ
MS
The New Saints The New Saints
3 - 2
Haverfordwest Haverfordwest
GUATEMALA ULUSAL LİGİ
MS
Deportivo Malacateco Deportivo Malacateco
2 - 1
Club Xelaju Club Xelaju
22:05
Deportivo Sanarate Deportivo Sanarate
- : -
Coban Imperial Coban Imperial
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
MS
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
0 - 3
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
MS
Baroka FC Baroka FC
2 - 1
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
MS
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
1 - 1
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
MS
Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC
1 - 1
Chippa United Chippa United
45'
AmaZulu AmaZulu
1 - 1
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
DUR'
SuperSport United SuperSport United
0 - 0
Black Leopards Black Leopards
GÜNEY KORE 2. LİGİ
MS
Chungnam Asan Chungnam Asan
0 - 2
Anyang Anyang
MS
Jeju United Jeju United
2 - 0
Suwon FC Suwon FC
GÜNEY KORE K-LİGİ
MS
FC Seoul FC Seoul
1 - 1
Gangwon Gangwon
MS
Incheon United Incheon United
2 - 1
Busan I'Park Busan I'Park
HIRVATİSTAN 1. LİGİ
ERT
Istra 1961 Istra 1961
- : -
NK Osijek NK Osijek
HOLLANDA EREDİVİSİE LİGİ
MS
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
0 - 13
Ajax Ajax
MS
Utrecht Utrecht
2 - 1
Twente Twente
90+8'
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
0 - 0
Willem II Willem II
45'
Heerenveen Heerenveen
0 - 0
Emmen Emmen
İNGİLTERE 2. LİGİ
MS
Exeter City Exeter City
3 - 1
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
MS
Morecambe Morecambe
1 - 2
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
MS
Stevenage Stevenage
0 - 2
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
MS
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
1 - 1
Carlisle United Carlisle United
MS
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
1 - 2
Port Vale Port Vale
MS
Salford City Salford City
1 - 1
Crawley Town Crawley Town
MS
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
2 - 0
Southend United Southend United
MS
Barrow Barrow
2 - 2
Walsall Walsall
MS
Bradford City Bradford City
0 - 3
Newport County Newport County
MS
Cambridge United Cambridge United
1 - 1
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
MS
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
0 - 0
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
MS
Colchester United Colchester United
2 - 1
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
İNGİLTERE FEDERASYON KUPASI
MS
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
2 - 3
Cray Valley PM Cray Valley PM
MS
United Of Manchester United Of Manchester
2 - 1
Guiseley Guiseley
PS
Stockport County Stockport County
6 - 7
Chesterfield Chesterfield
MS
Chester Chester
0 - 1
Marine Marine
MS
Canvey Canvey
3 - 2
Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers
MS
Wealdstone Wealdstone
0 - 2
Hayes&Yeading Utd. Hayes&Yeading Utd.
MS
Sutton United Sutton United
0 - 1
Bromley Bromley
MS
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
5 - 0
Taunton Town Taunton Town
MS
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
1 - 2
Woking Woking
MS
Brackley Town Brackley Town
5 - 1
Marske United F.C. Marske United F.C.
MS
Maldon&Tiptree Maldon&Tiptree
1 - 0
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
MS
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 0
Hartley Wintney F.C. Hartley Wintney F.C.
MS
Leiston Leiston
2 - 3
Barnet Barnet
MS
Weymouth Weymouth
2 - 3
Oxford City Oxford City
MS
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
1 - 0
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
MS
Eastleigh Eastleigh
3 - 1
Weston Super Mare Weston Super Mare
MS
Bath City Bath City
0 - 3
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
MS
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
2 - 0
Wimborne Town Wimborne Town
PS
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
10 - 9
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
MS
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
2 - 1
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
MS
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
1 - 4
Skelmersdale Utd Skelmersdale Utd
MS
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
4 - 0
Wrexham Wrexham
MS
South Shields South Shields
2 - 0
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town
MS
Ilkeston Town Ilkeston Town
0 - 6
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
90'
Darlington Darlington
2 - 0
Cambridge City Cambridge City
90'
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
0 - 1
Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
90'
Banbury United Banbury United
2 - 1
Bury Town Bury Town
ERT
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
- : -
Notts County Notts County
İNGİLTERE VANARAMA ULUSAL LİGİ
MS
Chelmsford Chelmsford
1 - 0
Maidstone United Maidstone United
MS
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
0 - 3
Southport Southport
MS
Boston United Boston United
3 - 2
A.F.C. Telford United A.F.C. Telford United
MS
Chorley Chorley
0 - 2
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers
90'
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
3 - 2
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
ERT
Gateshead Gateshead
- : -
Gloucester City Gloucester City
ERT
Hereford Hereford
- : -
York City York City
İRLANDA 1. LİGİ
MS
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
0 - 1
Galway United Galway United
MS
Drogheda United Drogheda United
2 - 0
Wexford Wexford
İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
2 - 1
Cork City Cork City
45'
Bohemians Bohemians
0 - 0
Finn Harps Finn Harps
İSKOÇYA 1. LİGİ
MS
East Fife East Fife
2 - 2
Montrose Montrose
MS
Falkirk Falkirk
1 - 1
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
MS
Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
2 - 1
Airdrieonians Airdrieonians
MS
Peterhead Peterhead
0 - 2
Cove Rangers Cove Rangers
ERT
Dumbarton Dumbarton
- : -
Clyde Clyde
İSKOÇYA 2. LİGİ
MS
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
1 - 1
Stranraer Stranraer
MS
Edinburgh City Edinburgh City
0 - 1
Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
MS
Elgin City Elgin City
3 - 0
Brechin City Brechin City
MS
Queens Park Queens Park
2 - 0
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
MS
Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
2 - 2
Stirling Albion Stirling Albion
İSKOÇYA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
0 - 1
Hibernian Hibernian
MS
Motherwell Motherwell
4 - 0
Ross County Ross County
MS
St Johnstone St Johnstone
0 - 0
Dundee United Dundee United
ERT
St Mirren St Mirren
- : -
Hamilton Hamilton
İSKOÇYA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
MS
Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
1 - 4
Dunfermline Dunfermline
MS
Dundee Dundee
1 - 0
Greenock Morton Greenock Morton
MS
Inverness Ct Inverness Ct
1 - 1
Ayr United Ayr United
MS
Queen of South Queen of South
2 - 5
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
MS
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
2 - 3
Lugo Lugo
MS
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
3 - 0
Las Palmas Las Palmas
45'
Castellon Castellon
0 - 0
Girona Girona
45'
Almeria Almeria
0 - 0
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
İSVEÇ 1. LİGİ
MS
Qviding Qviding
3 - 2
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
MS
Örebro Syrianska Örebro Syrianska
1 - 0
Karlslund Karlslund
MS
IFK Berga IFK Berga
1 - 4
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
MS
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
3 - 2
IK Frej IK Frej
MS
Täby Täby
0 - 3
Vasalund Vasalund
MS
FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona
1 - 2
Motala AIF FK Motala AIF FK
MS
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
2 - 1
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
MS
Linkoping Linkoping
3 - 1
Lunds BK Lunds BK
MS
Assyriska Turabdin IK Assyriska Turabdin IK
2 - 1
Torns Torns
MS
Sylvia Sylvia
3 - 3
Gefle Gefle
İSVEÇ ALLSVENSKAN LİGİ
MS
Djurgarden Djurgarden
4 - 0
Sirius Sirius
MS
Hacken Hacken
2 - 2
Mjallby Mjallby
İSVEÇ SUPERETTAN LİGİ
MS
Halmstad Halmstad
2 - 1
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
MS
Orgryte Orgryte
4 - 1
Öster Öster
İSVİÇRE CHALLENGE LİGİ
MS
Wil Wil
0 - 0
FC Stade Ls Ouchy FC Stade Ls Ouchy
MS
Aarau Aarau
3 - 1
Neuchatel Xamax Neuchatel Xamax
MS
Grasshopper Grasshopper
2 - 1
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen
ERT
Winterthur Winterthur
- : -
Chiasso Chiasso
İSVİÇRE PROMOTİON LİGİ
MS
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
2 - 0
Cham Cham
İSVİÇRE SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Vaduz Vaduz
1 - 4
Zurich Zurich
MS
Lugano Lugano
1 - 0
St. Gallen St. Gallen
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
MS
Monza Monza
1 - 2
Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
MS
Pordenone Pordenone
2 - 2
Reggina Reggina
MS
Salernitana Salernitana
1 - 0
Ascoli Ascoli
MS
Spal Spal
3 - 2
Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus
MS
Pescara Pescara
0 - 2
Frosinone Frosinone
ERT
Reggio Audace Reggio Audace
- : -
Cittadella Cittadella
ERT
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
- : -
Venezia Venezia
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
45'
Carpi Carpi
1 - 0
Cesena Cesena
45'
Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla
0 - 0
Potenza Potenza
JAPONYA J-1 LİGİ
MS
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
3 - 0
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
MS
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
1 - 0
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
MS
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
1 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
MS
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
0 - 4
Yokohama Marinos Yokohama Marinos
MS
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
2 - 1
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
MS
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
3 - 1
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
JAPONYA J-2 LİGİ
MS
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
4 - 0
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
MS
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 0
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
JAPONYA J-3 LİGİ
MS
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
3 - 0
Yokohama Sports Yokohama Sports
KADINLAR AVRUPA ŞAMPİYONASI ELEMELERİ
MS
Sırbistan (K) Sırbistan (K)
4 - 1
Kazakistan (K) Kazakistan (K)
KATAR YILDIZLAR LİGİ
MS
Al-Wakra Al-Wakra
2 - 2
Al Arabi Al Arabi
MS
Katar SC Katar SC
0 - 1
Umm Salal Umm Salal
KOSTA RİKA 2. LİGİ - APERTURA
MS
AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca
1 - 0
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
KUVEYT 1.LİGİ
MS
Al-Arabi Al-Arabi
0 - 1
Burgan Burgan
MS
Al-Tadhamon Al-Tadhamon
0 - 0
Al-Jahra Al-Jahra
17:35
Yarmouk Yarmouk
- : -
Al Fehaiheel Al Fehaiheel
KUZEY İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
1 - 2
Larne Larne
MS
Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts
0 - 2
Warrenpoint Town Warrenpoint Town
MS
Glentoran Glentoran
1 - 1
Glenavon Glenavon
MS
Portadown Portadown
0 - 3
Coleraine Coleraine
MS
Ballymena United Ballymena United
2 - 3
Linfield Linfield
LİTVANYA KUPASI
PS
Panevezys Panevezys
7 - 6
Suduva Suduva
MACARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
MTK Budapeşte MTK Budapeşte
1 - 1
Kisvarda FC Kisvarda FC
MS
Paksi FC Paksi FC
0 - 0
Budapeşte Honved Budapeşte Honved
90'
Ferencvaros Ferencvaros
2 - 0
Ujpest Ujpest
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİG - APERTURA
MS
Puebla Puebla
1 - 2
Leon Leon
NON LİG PREMİER
MS
Lancaster Lancaster
2 - 1
Warrington Town Warrington Town
MS
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
3 - 0
Grantham Town Grantham Town
MS
Radcliffe Borough Radcliffe Borough
2 - 1
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
MS
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
0 - 1
Basford United Basford United
90'
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
1 - 2
Buxton Buxton
90'
Witton Albion Witton Albion
2 - 1
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
ERT
Matlock Town Matlock Town
- : -
Scarborough Scarborough
ERT
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
- : -
Ashton United Ashton United
NORVEÇ 1. LİGİ
MS
Strommen Strommen
3 - 2
Raufoss Raufoss
MS
Asane Asane
1 - 1
KFUM KFUM
MS
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger
1 - 0
Ranheim Ranheim
MS
Ham Kam Ham Kam
2 - 1
Sogndal Sogndal
MS
Stjordals Blink Stjordals Blink
4 - 2
Tromso Tromso
MS
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa
2 - 1
Grorud Grorud
MS
Jerv Jerv
4 - 2
Oygarden FK Oygarden FK
NORVEÇ 2. LİGİ
MS
Fløy Fløy
1 - 3
Egersunds Egersunds
NORVEÇ ELİTESERİEN
MS
Start Start
0 - 1
Sandefjord Sandefjord
45'
Brann Brann
0 - 0
Stabaek Stabaek
ÖZBEKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
0 - 6
Pakhtakor Pakhtakor
MS
Sogdiyona Jizzax Sogdiyona Jizzax
1 - 0
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
PARAGUAY 1. LİGİ - CLAUSURA
MS
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
2 - 1
General Diaz General Diaz
POLONYA 2. LİGİ
MS
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
2 - 1
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
MS
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
0 - 3
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
MS
SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa
1 - 0
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
MS
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
1 - 2
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
MS
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
0 - 2
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
ERT
Blekitni Stargard Blekitni Stargard
- : -
Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
ERT
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
- : -
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
POLONYA EKSTRAKLASA
MS
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
3 - 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
MS
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
1 - 0
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
90+5'
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
0 - 0
Legia Varşova Legia Varşova
PORTEKİZ 2. LİGİ
MS
Vizela Vizela
1 - 3
Academica Academica
MS
Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
2 - 0
Leixoes Leixoes
MS
FC Porto B FC Porto B
1 - 2
Chaves Chaves
MS
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
2 - 2
Casa Pia Casa Pia
MS
Benfica B Benfica B
0 - 1
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Nacional Madeira Nacional Madeira
1 - 1
Pacos Ferreira Pacos Ferreira
MS
Santa Clara Santa Clara
1 - 2
Sporting Lizbon Sporting Lizbon
22:30
Porto Porto
- : -
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
ROMANYA LİGA 1
MS
UTA Arad UTA Arad
1 - 0
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
MS
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
4 - 0
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
45'
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Sepsi OSK Sfantul
0 - 0
Dinamo Bükreş Dinamo Bükreş
RUSYA 1. LİGİ
MS
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
2 - 0
Chertanovo Chertanovo
MS
Krasnodar-2 Krasnodar-2
0 - 0
Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk
MS
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg
1 - 3
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
MS
Shinnik Shinnik
0 - 3
Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik
MS
Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti
3 - 4
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
MS
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
2 - 0
Spartak Moskova II Spartak Moskova II
MS
Fakel Fakel
1 - 1
Krylya Sovietov Krylya Sovietov
MS
FK Chayka FK Chayka
1 - 1
FC Nizhny Novgorod FC Nizhny Novgorod
MS
Torpedo Moskova Torpedo Moskova
2 - 0
Alaniya Vladikavkaz Alaniya Vladikavkaz
MS
Veles Moskova Veles Moskova
0 - 0
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
MS
Baltika Baltika
3 - 2
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
RUSYA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Dinamo Moskova Dinamo Moskova
3 - 1
PFC Sochi PFC Sochi
MS
Zenit Zenit
1 - 2
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
MS
FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
1 - 3
Spartak Moskova Spartak Moskova
MS
Lokomotiv Moskova Lokomotiv Moskova
1 - 2
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
SİNGAPUR 1. LİGİ
MS
Geylang United Geylang United
2 - 3
Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa
MS
Albirex Niigata Singapore FC Albirex Niigata Singapore FC
3 - 2
Lion City Sailors Lion City Sailors
SLOVAKYA SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
2 - 0
Trencin Trencin
MS
SKF Sered SKF Sered
1 - 2
Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce
MS
FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
1 - 2
Senica Senica
MS
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
2 - 1
Zilina Zilina
MS
Nitra Nitra
1 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
SLOVENYA 1. LİGİ
MS
NK CM Celje NK CM Celje
1 - 1
Gorica Gorica
MS
Maribor Maribor
1 - 1
Koper Koper
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Al Ettifaq Al Ettifaq
2 - 1
Al Ain Al Ain
MS
Al Fateh Al Fateh
2 - 2
Al-Ittihad Jeddah Al-Ittihad Jeddah
TFF 2. LİG
MS
Bayburt Özel İdarespor Bayburt Özel İdarespor
2 - 0
Elazığspor Elazığspor
MS
Kırşehir Belediyespor Kırşehir Belediyespor
0 - 0
Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Belediyespor
UKRAYNA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Vorskla Vorskla
1 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
MS
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
1 - 0
Olexandria Olexandria
MS
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
0 - 2
Desna Desna
MS
FC Lviv FC Lviv
1 - 3
SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1
ÜRDÜN 1. LİGİ
MS
Al-Ahly Al-Ahly
0 - 3
Al Salt Al Salt
VİETNAM 1. LİGİ
MS
Than Quang Ninh Than Quang Ninh
2 - 1
Ho Chi Minh City Ho Chi Minh City
MS
T&T Ha Noi T&T Ha Noi
2 - 1
Becamex Binh Duong Becamex Binh Duong
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 1
90'
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
1 - 0
Volos N.F.C. Volos N.F.C.
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Alanyaspor 5 11 13
2 Fenerbahçe 5 3 11
3 Galatasaray 6 3 10
4 Fatih Karagümrük 5 4 8
5 Kasımpaşa 6 1 8
6 Antalyaspor 6 -2 8
7 Göztepe 6 3 7
8 BB Erzurumspor 5 1 7
9 Sivasspor 4 1 7
10 Başakşehir FK 6 0 7
11 Gaziantep FK 6 -1 7
12 Hatayspor 4 -3 7
13 Konyaspor 5 2 6
14 Kayserispor 5 -4 6
15 Çaykur Rizespor 5 -1 5
16 Trabzonspor 5 -2 5
17 Yeni Malatyaspor 5 -4 5
18 Denizlispor 5 -4 5
19 Beşiktaş 4 -2 4
20 Gençlerbirliği 4 -2 4
21 MKE Ankaragücü 4 -4 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Tuzlaspor 6 7 14
2 Samsunspor 7 4 14
3 İstanbulspor 6 6 13
4 Ankara Keçiörengücü 7 2 13
5 Altınordu 7 1 13
6 Adana Demirspor 6 5 11
7 Giresunspor 6 1 11
8 Altay 6 6 10
9 Adanaspor 6 3 9
10 Bursaspor 6 0 7
11 Balıkesirspor 6 -2 7
12 Akhisarspor 6 0 6
13 Bandırmaspor 6 -2 5
14 Menemenspor 6 -5 5
15 Ümraniyespor 7 -7 5
16 Ankaraspor 6 -7 4
17 Eskişehirspor 6 -8 3
18 Boluspor 6 -4 2
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manisa FK 6 19 16
2 Samsunspor 28 53 73
3 Sancaktepe FK 6 14 14
4 24Erzincanspor 5 7 13
5 Ankara Demirspor 5 8 10
6 Uşak Spor 6 4 10
7 Kocaelispor 5 0 10
8 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 5 5 9
9 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 28 6 43
10 Pendikspor 28 1 40
11 Sarıyer 5 4 9
12 Amed Sportif 6 -4 9
13 Çorum FK 5 0 7
14 Kahramanmaraşspor 5 0 6
15 Hacettepe Spor 6 -2 5
16 1922 Konyaspor 28 -7 33
17 Zonguldak Kömürspor 6 -3 5
18 Afjet Afyonspor 5 -4 5
19 Kırklarelispor 28 -16 33
20 Gümüşhanespor 6 -5 5
21 Mamak FK 28 -4 31
22 Niğde Anadolu FK 6 -11 4
23 Ergene Velimeşe 6 -4 3
24 İnegölspor 6 -7 2
25 Şanlıurfaspor 6 -21 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bandırmaspor 28 32 60
2 Turgutluspor 6 3 15
3 Ankara Demirspor 28 25 57
4 Serik Belediyespor 6 9 14
5 Eyüpspor 6 6 13
6 Tuzlaspor 28 20 53
7 Van Spor 6 1 11
8 Kırklarelispor 6 6 10
9 Karacabey Belediyespor 6 3 10
10 Elazığspor 6 1 10
11 Bayburt Özel İdare Spor 5 1 9
12 Uşak Spor 28 9 44
13 Kahramanmaraşspor 28 -2 41
14 Sakaryaspor 6 1 9
15 Ergene Velimeşe 28 9 37
16 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 6 0 9
17 Etimesgut Belediyespor 6 1 8
18 Mamak FK 6 0 8
19 Kırşehir Belediyespor 6 0 8
20 Pendikspor 6 2 7
21 Pazarspor 6 -6 6
22 Niğde Anadolu FK 28 -24 17
23 Sivas Belediyespor 5 0 5
24 Bodrumspor 6 -2 4
25 1922 Konyaspor 6 -2 4
26 Kastamonuspor 6 -8 2
27 Kardemir Karabükspor 6 -16 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Real Madrid 6 5 13
2 Real Sociedad 6 8 11
3 Villarreal 6 0 11
4 Osasuna 6 2 10
5 Getafe 5 2 10
6 Elche 5 1 10
7 Cadiz 6 0 10
8 Granada 5 -1 10
9 Real Betis 6 -2 9
10 Atletico Madrid 4 7 8
11 Eibar 7 -1 8
12 Barcelona 5 4 7
13 Sevilla 5 1 7
14 Valencia 7 -2 7
15 Athletic Bilbao 6 -2 6
16 Huesca 6 -2 5
17 Celta Vigo 6 -6 5
18 Deportivo Alaves 6 -5 4
19 Valladolid 6 -4 3
20 Levante 5 -5 3
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 RB Leipzig 5 9 13
2 Bayern München 5 14 12
3 Borussia Dortmund 5 9 12
4 Stuttgart 5 4 8
5 Mönchengladbach 5 0 8
6 Eintracht Frankfurt 5 -2 8
7 Augsburg 4 2 7
8 Werder Bremen 4 0 7
9 Hoffenheim 4 2 6
10 Union Berlin 5 2 6
11 Bayer Leverkusen 4 1 6
12 Freiburg 5 -3 6
13 Wolfsburg 4 0 4
14 Arminia Bielefeld 4 -3 4
15 Hertha Berlin 5 -3 3
16 Köln 5 -4 2
17 Schalke 04 5 -17 1
18 Mainz 05 5 -11 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Everton 5 7 13
2 Aston Villa 5 7 12
3 Leeds United 6 3 10
4 Liverpool 5 0 10
5 Crystal Palace 6 -1 10
6 Chelsea 6 4 9
7 Leicester City 5 4 9
8 Arsenal 5 2 9
9 Wolverhampton 5 -2 9
10 Tottenham 5 7 8
11 West Ham United 6 4 8
12 Manchester City 5 0 8
13 Southampton 5 -1 7
14 Newcastle United 5 -2 7
15 Manchester United 5 -3 7
16 Brighton & Hove Albion 5 -2 4
17 West Bromwich 5 -8 2
18 Burnley 4 -5 1
19 Sheffield United 5 -5 1
20 Fulham 6 -9 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Milan 4 8 12
2 Sassuolo 5 7 11
3 Inter 5 5 10
4 Atalanta 5 3 9
5 Sampdoria 5 2 9
6 Napoli 3 11 9
7 Hellas Verona 4 3 7
8 Roma 4 1 7
9 Benevento 4 -4 6
10 Juventus 3 3 5
11 Fiorentina 4 -1 4
12 Cagliari 4 -4 4
13 Spezia 4 -4 4
14 Lazio 4 -4 4
15 Genoa 4 -5 4
16 Bologna 4 -1 3
17 Udinese 4 -3 3
18 Parma 4 -5 3
19 Torino 4 -4 1
20 Crotone 4 -8 1